3 ms·
TLD's with A records AI AI http https 209.59.119.34 ARAB ARAB http https 127.0.53.53 BH BH http https 10.10.10.10,88.201.27.211 CM
by gzer0 4y ago
TLD's with A records
AI AI http https 209.59.119.34
ARAB ARAB http https 127.0.53.53
BH BH http https 10.10.10.10,88.201.27.211
CM CM http https 195.24.205.60
CPA CPA http https 127.0.53.53
MUSIC MUSIC http https 127.0.53.53
PN PN http https 139.162.17.173
TK TK http https 217.119.57.22
UZ UZ http https 91.212.89.8
WS WS http https 64.70.19.33
Full list here: https://captnemo.in/tld-a-record/ https://captnemo.in/tld-a-record/
- captn3m0 4y agoI really need to get this running automatically again. Travis broke this a while back - need to migrate to GitHub Pages.